Mladší žáci

Rozpis tréninků

Pondělí 16:00 - 17:45 hala SOU Havlíčkova ul.

Středa 16:00 - 17:45 hala SOU Havlíčkova ul.

Pátek 15:00-16:45 hala SOU Havlíčkova ul.

Rozpis zápasů

29.9.2019 FBC Dragons FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice 5:1
29.9.2019 T.J. Sokol Břeclav FBC Dragons 2:8
29.9.2019 FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV FBC Dragons 0:5k
29.9.2019 FBC Dragons FbC Aligators Brumovice 19:1
14.10.2019 FBC Dragons F.A.T.R. Dubňany 8:2
14.10.2019 FBC Dragons FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV 9:0
14.10.2019 Orel Dolní Bojanovice FBC Dragons 2:8
14.10.2019 ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B FBC Dragons 2:8
4.11.2019 FBC Dragons Florbal Hodonín 3:5
4.11.2019 FBC Dragons FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice 5:2
4.11.2019 TJ Sokol Hovorany FBC Dragons 2:0
4.11.2019 ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B FBC Dragons 0:10
18.11.2019 F.A.T.R. Dubňany FBC Dragons 1:6
18.11.2019 FBC Dragons ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B 1:4
18.11.2019 FBC Dragons Florbal Hodonín 6:6
18.11.2019 T.J. Sokol Břeclav FBC Dragons 0:11
15.12.2019 TJ Sokol Hovorany FBC Dragons 0:5
15.12.2019 FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice FBC Dragons 3:3
15.12.2019 FBC Dragons FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV 5:0k
15.12.2019 FBC Dragons Orel Dolní Bojanovice 1:1
19.1.2020 FbC Aligators Brumovice FBC Dragons 5:1
19.1.2020 FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice FBC Dragons 9:4
19.1.2020 FBC Dragons FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV 5:0k
19.1.2020 FBC Dragons ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B 5:3
2.3.2020 FBC Dragons ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B 8:0
2.3.2020 FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV FBC Dragons 1:6
2.3.2020 T.J. Sokol Břeclav FBC Dragons 3:4
2.3.2020 FBC Dragons FbC Aligators Brumovice 5:0
17.3.2020 FBC Dragons FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV 10:1
17.3.2020 FBC Dragons FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice 4:3
17.3.2020 Orel Dolní Bojanovice FBC Dragons 0:1
17.3.2020 F.A.T.R. Dubňany FBC Dragons 3:4
31.3.2020 F.A.T.R. Dubňany FBC Dragons 3:5
31.3.2020 FBC Dragons Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2:1
31.3.2020 FBC Dragons TJ Sokol Hovorany 1:2
31.3.2020 ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B FBC Dragons 0:3
27.4.2020 FBC Dragons FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice 0:3
27.4.2020 FBC Dragons F.A.T.R. Dubňany 10:2
27.4.2020 FbC Aligators Brumovice FBC Dragons 3:7
27.4.2020 FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV FBC Dragons 2:12

Soupiska