Kalendář

březen 2020
Pondělí Úterý Středa Čtvrtek Pátek Sobota Neděle
  1
Elévové
SH Křenovice
9:00 FbC Aligators White
9:50 Florbal Hodonín
11:05 FATR Dubňany Green
12:20 ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Red
Dorostenci B
Bystřice n. Pernštejnem
13:45 Orel Nové Město na Moravě
15:15 Orel Žďár nad Sázavou
2 3 4 5 6 7
Mladší žáci Green
Sokol Lanžhot
9:35 Florbal Kuřim
11:05 TJ Sokol Břeclav
12:35 TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Mladší žáci Black
VUT Brno
9:35 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers B
11:05 K1 Florbal Židenice Black
12:35 FBŠ Hattrick Brno
8
9 10 11 12 13 14
Elévové
SOU Kyjov
FbC Aligators Green
FBC Valtice
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Red
FATR Dubňany Black
15
Starší žáci
SH Teza Hodonín
Orel D. Bojanovice
FBK MeTermo Valašské Meziříčí
Junioři
SH SPŠ Zlín
10:30 Florbal Vsetín
14:00 Zlín Lions
16 17 18 19 20 21
Mladší žáci Green
SOU Kyjov
Gepardi Brno
TROOPERS Black
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní
Dorostenci A
SH SportPoint Brno
9:00 Bulldogs Brno U15
12:00 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers B
22
Mladší žáci Black
VUT Brno
9:35 TROOPERS White
11:05 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
12:35 FBŠ Hattrick Brno E
23 24 25 26 27 28
Starší žáci
SOU Kyjov
FbC Holešov
F.A.T.R. Dubňany
Junioři
SH Morkovice
10:30 FbC Aligators
14:00 SFK Kozel Kroměříž
29
30 31  
Neděle 1.3.2020
Elévové
SH Křenovice
9:00 FbC Aligators White
9:50 Florbal Hodonín
11:05 FATR Dubňany Green
12:20 ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Red
Dorostenci B
Bystřice n. Pernštejnem
13:45 Orel Nové Město na Moravě
15:15 Orel Žďár nad Sázavou
Pondělí 2.3.2020 Žádná událost
Úterý 3.3.2020 Žádná událost
Středa 4.3.2020 Žádná událost
Čtvrtek 5.3.2020 Žádná událost
Pátek 6.3.2020 Žádná událost
Sobota 7.3.2020
Mladší žáci Green
Sokol Lanžhot
9:35 Florbal Kuřim
11:05 TJ Sokol Břeclav
12:35 TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Mladší žáci Black
VUT Brno
9:35 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers B
11:05 K1 Florbal Židenice Black
12:35 FBŠ Hattrick Brno
Neděle 8.3.2020 Žádná událost
Pondělí 9.3.2020 Žádná událost
Úterý 10.3.2020 Žádná událost
Středa 11.3.2020 Žádná událost
Čtvrtek 12.3.2020 Žádná událost
Pátek 13.3.2020 Žádná událost
Sobota 14.3.2020
Elévové
SOU Kyjov
FbC Aligators Green
FBC Valtice
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Red
FATR Dubňany Black
Neděle 15.3.2020
Starší žáci
SH Teza Hodonín
Orel D. Bojanovice
FBK MeTermo Valašské Meziříčí
Junioři
SH SPŠ Zlín
10:30 Florbal Vsetín
14:00 Zlín Lions
Pondělí 16.3.2020 Žádná událost
Úterý 17.3.2020 Žádná událost
Středa 18.3.2020 Žádná událost
Čtvrtek 19.3.2020 Žádná událost
Pátek 20.3.2020 Žádná událost
Sobota 21.3.2020
Mladší žáci Green
SOU Kyjov
Gepardi Brno
TROOPERS Black
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní
Dorostenci A
SH SportPoint Brno
9:00 Bulldogs Brno U15
12:00 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers B
Neděle 22.3.2020
Mladší žáci Black
VUT Brno
9:35 TROOPERS White
11:05 Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
12:35 FBŠ Hattrick Brno E
Pondělí 23.3.2020 Žádná událost
Úterý 24.3.2020 Žádná událost
Středa 25.3.2020 Žádná událost
Čtvrtek 26.3.2020 Žádná událost
Pátek 27.3.2020 Žádná událost
Sobota 28.3.2020
Starší žáci
SOU Kyjov
FbC Holešov
F.A.T.R. Dubňany
Junioři
SH Morkovice
10:30 FbC Aligators
14:00 SFK Kozel Kroměříž
Neděle 29.3.2020 Žádná událost
Pondělí 30.3.2020 Žádná událost
Úterý 31.3.2020 Žádná událost