Kalendář

duben 2020
Pondělí Úterý Středa Čtvrtek Pátek Sobota Neděle
  1 2 3 4
Mladší žáci Green
SH TJ Pálava Mikulov
12:05 FbC Aligators
13:00 FRC Mikulov
14:30 TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Dorostenci A
SOU Kyjov
SFK Kozel Kroměříž
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní
5
Elévové
Sokol Lanžhot
13:30 ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Red
14:45 FbC Aligators White
15:35 TJ Sokol Lanžhot
16:25 ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Blue
Mladší žáci Black
SOU Kyjov
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Blue
TROOPERS Young Guns
Orel D. Bojanovice
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Starší žáci
SC NAPARIA Hranice na Moravě
Florbal Hodonín
SK Slavičín
Junioři
SH Teza Hodonín
FBK Atlas Blansko
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
20 21 22 23 24 25
Mladší žáci Green
SH ZŠ Dambořice
FbC Aligators
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní
FBO Orel Boskovice
Mladší žáci Black
SOU Kyjov
FBŠ Hattrick Brno B
Florbal Kuřim
Bulldogs Brno Orange
Dorostenci A
SH Křenovice
Gepardi Brno
FRC Mikulov
26
27 28 29 30  
Středa 1.4.2020 Žádná událost
Čtvrtek 2.4.2020 Žádná událost
Pátek 3.4.2020 Žádná událost
Sobota 4.4.2020
Mladší žáci Green
SH TJ Pálava Mikulov
12:05 FbC Aligators
13:00 FRC Mikulov
14:30 TJ Sokol Lanžhot
Dorostenci A
SOU Kyjov
SFK Kozel Kroměříž
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní
Neděle 5.4.2020
Elévové
Sokol Lanžhot
13:30 ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Red
14:45 FbC Aligators White
15:35 TJ Sokol Lanžhot
16:25 ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Blue
Mladší žáci Black
SOU Kyjov
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Blue
TROOPERS Young Guns
Orel D. Bojanovice
Pondělí 6.4.2020 Žádná událost
Úterý 7.4.2020 Žádná událost
Středa 8.4.2020 Žádná událost
Čtvrtek 9.4.2020 Žádná událost
Pátek 10.4.2020 Žádná událost
Sobota 11.4.2020 Žádná událost
Neděle 12.4.2020 Žádná událost
Pondělí 13.4.2020 Žádná událost
Úterý 14.4.2020 Žádná událost
Středa 15.4.2020 Žádná událost
Čtvrtek 16.4.2020 Žádná událost
Pátek 17.4.2020 Žádná událost
Sobota 18.4.2020 Žádná událost
Neděle 19.4.2020
Starší žáci
SC NAPARIA Hranice na Moravě
Florbal Hodonín
SK Slavičín
Junioři
SH Teza Hodonín
FBK Atlas Blansko
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Pondělí 20.4.2020 Žádná událost
Úterý 21.4.2020 Žádná událost
Středa 22.4.2020 Žádná událost
Čtvrtek 23.4.2020 Žádná událost
Pátek 24.4.2020 Žádná událost
Sobota 25.4.2020
Mladší žáci Green
SH ZŠ Dambořice
FbC Aligators
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní
FBO Orel Boskovice
Mladší žáci Black
SOU Kyjov
FBŠ Hattrick Brno B
Florbal Kuřim
Bulldogs Brno Orange
Dorostenci A
SH Křenovice
Gepardi Brno
FRC Mikulov
Neděle 26.4.2020 Žádná událost
Pondělí 27.4.2020 Žádná událost
Úterý 28.4.2020 Žádná událost
Středa 29.4.2020 Žádná událost
Čtvrtek 30.4.2020 Žádná událost